Green Elementary School classroom assignments


Kindergarten

Mrs. Bailey – Room 107 : Nicholas Barnes, Adriane Bartkowiak, Kayla Bokal, Aaron Booher, Cooper Cisco, Rylee Clary, Blake Cremeans, Raegan Cremeans, Brooklyn Gibson, Kyler Johnson, Jaelyn Kemper, Maria Lane, Rahil Patel, Peyton Prisque, Bella Roe, Kiley Sams, Carson Saunders, Hayden Saunders, Madison Thivener, Brodey Weaver, Justin Williams, Leighanna Williams.

Mrs. Sayre – Room 109: Kiera Arnett, Ethan Bright, Katie Bryan, Kadance Chaffins, Abby Chafin, Danika Collins, Sylvia Dam, Noah Florence, Kyla Gilbert, Evan Hoffer, Tristan Hopkins, Amelia Lambert, Audrey McKinniss, Joseph Montgomery, Bryce Myers, Lila Ritchie, Preston Russell, Samantha Salisbury, Dakota Salyers, Samantha Saunders, Joshua Shortridge, Russell Thivener, Rilynn Walters, Kathryn Ward.

First grade

Mrs. Davis – Room 108: David Bainter Jr., Caden Bartkowiak, Joseph Boggs, Christa Chapman, Abigail Clark, Colin Corbett, Wyatt Davies, Michael Dequasie-Wise, Reem Elbabour, Julian Eplin, Macie Evans, Aubree Frazier, Ayvah Hurlow, Cash Jones, Kole Loveday, Alexis Miller, Aiden Murray, Connor Nichols, Connor Pearson, Caroline Shoecraft, Maggie Simmons, Ely Sizemore, Andy Slone, LJ Smith IV, Loulea Walker, Augie Wilcoxon.

Mrs. Patterson – Room 110: Kolin Bickle, Conner Burns, David Champlin, Heath Champlin, Sophie Clark, Beau Conley, Clyde Crew, Kendra Davis, Gage Denney, Kate Evans, Lexie French, Keagan Gabin, Andre Gibson, Peyton Jarrell, Mason Lucas, Austin Northup, Ryen Nunn, Ida Patterson, Cassandra Puckett, Kamerin Sager, Brody Saunders, Caden Shadle, Lane Shaffer, Katie Stout, Leah Taylor.

Second grade

Mrs. A. Saunders – Room 106: Austin Belville, Alex Blair, Kami Bryan, Madisyn Caldwell, Lily Clark, Kenneth Edwards, Lily Fields, Hayden Green, Brant Harrison, Sheylan Jacobs-Johnson, Bradyn Littlejohn, Brayden Martin, Jillian Montgomery, Presley Nichols, Kadien Ramsey, Eric Russell, Ashlee Skidmore, Allison Stapleton, Davon Stewart, Matthew Taylor II, Audrey Thivener, Nathan Wilson.

Mrs. Stewart – Room 104: Braydon Bowling, Wyatt Chafin, MaKenna Chapman, Brady Conley, Sean Hornsby, Ryker Johnson, Alyx Kirby, Halley Lear, James McCoy II, Angel McGuire, Christopher Menzel, Julia Neal, Adrian Neel, Brayden Nichols, Alaina O’Dell, Elijah Ramsey, James Roush, Emily Russell, Randi Salyers, Jeb Saunders, Kailyn Staton, Ethan Swann, Tye Thomas.

Third grade

Mrs. Massie – Room 206: Joshua Ball, Abigael Belville, Briley Carter, Sebastian Dam, Leylah Eplin, Aidan Garey, Heidi Harrison, Isaac Holliday, Emma McClure, Lyric McCormick, Ben McKean, Aiden Nichols, Christopher Pearce Jr., Kenya Peck, Alexis Prisque, Jack Rathburn, Jaren Reed, Nikoli Roberts, Carlee Saunders, Marshall Smith, Alex Tawney, Zachary Wilcoxon, Ariel Williams, Reba Williams.

Mrs. Shawver – Room 208: Matthew Ball Jr., Jordyn Barrett, AJ Blank, Nick Burk, Xaiver Burnett, Madison Carter-Clagg, Gabby Champlin, Aydrien Clickenger, Morgan Donovsky, Konnor Ehman, Carter Evans, Natalya Finney, Amanti Hayes, Lily Jeffers, Devan Lawson, Owen Massie, Andrew Nichols, Gavin Nuckles, Peytin Rossiter, Kylee Saunders, Kyndra Williams, Ben Withrow, Dominick Young, Tylar Young.

Fourth grade

Mrs. K. Saunders – Room 213: Morgan Arthur, Bella Barnette, Alexandria Belville, Alyssa Broyles, Brooklyn Bryant, Makayla Bryant, Brodie Carter, Wyatt Clary, Kyra Collins, Caiden Dunlap, Isaiah Dunlap, Bailey Harrison, Cole Hines, Shaelynn Johnson, Kennedi MacFarland, Cyanne Pearce, Evan Pope, Jake Queen, James Robertson, Sydney Salyers, Tyler Thivener, Mason Washington.

Mrs. Townsend – Room 211: Riley Bostic, Emilee Bowling, Blake Caldwell, Ian Conley, Steven Davis, Braiden Duncan, Emalee Jones, Joey Li, Gracie Matheny, Brayden Matthew, Claudia McCreedy, Savannah Riddle, Caroline Ritchie, Owen Saunders, Wesley Saunders, Jalyn Short, Kennedy Smith, Thomas Stout, Julie Thivener, Shealyne Walker, Sarah Wilcoxon.

Fifth grade

Mrs. Hines – Room 210: Dylan Brumfield, Carter Clark, Zoie Clickenger, Kylee Cook, Krystal Davison, Trinton Eggers, Marshall Evans, Bryce Hines, Elisha Holliday, Steven Hoover, Emily Hough, Beau Johnson, Owen Kerr, Justin Lawson, Stevie Mahan, Cori McKean, Joseph Moore, Logan O’Dell, Emma Rathburn, Jayden Shriver, Rylea Weaver, Savannah Wilcoxon, Alex Williams, Sarah Williams.

Mrs. Wilson – Room 212: Chelsea Ball, Joshua Brumfield, Destanni Burnett, Brionna Davies, Makayla Davis, Lilyanna Delgado, Chase Halley, Laith Hamid, Abbygail Harvey, Trinity Hoover, Jaydon Large, Maddi Meadows, Aubrei Perroud, Devan Prisque, Madison Ratliff, Grant Sanders, Cade Saunders, Garland Saunders, Reese Smith, Gavin Stewart, Abby Thomas, Jamie VanHoose, Regan Wilcoxon, Ethan Williams, David Wills III, Callie Wilson.

comments powered by Disqus